Our Principal


Sr. Daisy
(July 2013 to Present)


Sr. Celsa
(July 2007 to July 2013 )


Sr. Santina
(July 2003 to June 2007)


Sr. Anne
(July 1998 to June 2002)


Sr. Zita
(July 1991 to June 1998)


Sr. Ferdinanda
(July 1989 to June 1991)


Sr. Gloria V.
(July 1987 to June 1989)


Sr. Alphonsa
(July 1978 to June 1987)


Sr. Helen
(July 1972 to June 1978)


Sr. Carla
(July 1967 to June 1972)


Mother Amelia
(July 1962 to June 1967)